1-tason kouluratsastuskilpailut 10.4.2016

LÄHTÖLISTAT KOULURATSASTUSKILPAILUT 10.4.2016 JRS ry
     
LUOKKA 2, Helppo B:3 2009   
     
10.00          1Vilma KamunenVõtserikJRS 
2Ida KrookIndihca NNuR 
3Sari IlvonenNikorettaKKR 
4Anna KallaskariSun Rose SuoRa 
5Kaisa NykänenHobitin ToivoSuoRa 
6Kaisa Valve Metsärannan MiinaJRS 
7Marianna NybergAli Shan GlearKorske 
8Hanna SoisaloGalileoTKR 
9Minna SöderströmJuppi-JuliusNeR 
10Milka SuvantoLaura VIIDTT 
11Jonna VirtanenBonaTuuR 
     
11.20       12Heta HalonenVõtserikJRS 
13Sirita HentunenSaragossaJRS 
14Mari LaineHovi-UrhoKKR 
15Sanna PietikäinenLacerdaJRS 
16Monika HuvilaWar PrincessJOKERA 
17Suvi-Maria HautalaMetsärannan MiinaJRS 
18Ellen Vuorinen V.K. NestorKYIF 
19Katarina McAlesterHirtenmaidKYIF 
20Saara PohjolainenArrivederciHeRa 
21Elisa Kurki-SuonioGucciJRS 
22Nea ÄijäläLavilan JussiJOKERA 
     
12.40       23Hedwig WikströmH.Miss MidgetER 
24Emma ItkonenM GuavantePeRa 
25Ansku SuominenAmatildaJRS 
26Noora LampinenLegrãnsJRS 
27Katja HolmilaBangkokJRS 
28Ronja HolmilaAragonaJRS 
29Heidi JokinenKreppiRKR 
30Kati LouhikkoCastlePeRa 
31Hanne LassilaSan GiovanniJRS 
32Riitta Heikkinen BarbaariImRa 
33Tiina AsplundKalvitaJRS 
     
     
LUOKKA 1,  Helppo C EB Special 2015  
     
14.05          1Sabina SaloniemiHarry IIIUHU 
2Iiris JakobssonKorundJRS 
3Jenni MertanenOttawaJRS 
4Josefina VolanenMoonsterSarRa 
5Milla VehkamäkiWaldgeistHoT 
6Lili VuoksenturjaMississippi IVJRS 
7Essi Frisk                               Avots JRS  
8Ida-Maria EskelinenEnsorJRS 
9Pinja KorhonenOttawaJRS 
     
15.10       10Laura PantkeZadrugaJRS 
11Helmi PartanenKorundJRS 
12Saija LahtinenExpertRiRa 
13Riina MäkeläSanneRiRa 
14Fanni Martinoja Mississippi IVJRS 
15Oona UusitaloSeaside EmporioUHU 
16Karla LaivuriAlbertJRS 
17Milla Hannula EnsorJRS 
18Lotta HonkanenLittle BoyJRS 
     
     
LUOKKA 3, Helppo A:2 2009   
     
16.20         1Minna OksanenDjiegoJRS 
2Heidi JokinenKreppiRKR 
3Tiina HapuojaLuottojätkäPeRa 
4Hedwig WikströmH.Miss MidgetER 
5Maria PyykönenFürstwild SEQ 
6Roosa HietalaFreixenetKKR 
7Hannele PylväläinenHarjulan SimsonHoT 
8Emmi KankkunenAragonaJRS 
9Outi PartanenAmatildaJRS 
     
17.25       10Mari Virkkumaa-HalonenLegrãnsJRS 
11Jessica KerttunenLadykiller IIUHU 
12Eeva SärkiniemiHeitulisDTT 
13Kirsi Rantapuu-NevgiLinjalan EsikkoNuR 
14    
15Maria PyykönenBrownyEQ 
16Leena OksanenEstelleTKR 
17Kiira LaivuriSan GiovanniJRS 
     
kilp.ulkop.Vilma LahtiZazou IIIPOM